Buy From China Factory!

1310nm 10Km 10G XFP Module LR For Single-Mode Datacom 10G Ethernet

Product Details
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: AOX-3192-LR
Minimum Order: 1PCS
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
Product Name: 10G XFP Module
Datarate: 10.3G/ps
Distance: 10KM
Wavelength: 1310nm
DDM/DOM: YES
Application: Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64
Verfied Supplier
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. [ Shenzhen, China ] Verified Supplier
Business Type:Manufacturer
  Supplier`s last login times: within 36 hours
Product Description >
More 

10G XFP Module